Malawi flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Karonga

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Karonga. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Karonga with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,1263,807
BustAfghanistan 5,6413,506
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 5,8643,644
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 6,4794,026
FarahAfghanistan 5,5833,469
GardizAfghanistan 6,1183,802
GhazniAfghanistan 6,0593,765
HeratAfghanistan 5,7493,573
JabulsarajAfghanistan 6,2403,878
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 6,2623,891
KabulAfghanistan 6,1913,847
KandaharAfghanistan 5,7293,560
KhostAfghanistan 6,1433,817
KunduzAfghanistan 6,3453,943
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,0423,754
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,2463,882
North SalangAfghanistan 6,2413,878
Qalai NawAfghanistan 5,8683,647
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,1593,827
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,8233,619
ZaranjAfghanistan 5,4433,383
ShkoderAlbania 5,9703,710
TiranaAlbania 5,8823,655
VloreAlbania 5,7983,603
AdrarAlgeria 5,5803,467
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,0953,788
AlgiersAlgeria 6,0963,788
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 5,8713,649
BatnaAlgeria 5,8473,633
BecharAlgeria 6,0033,730
BejaiaAlgeria 5,9993,728
Beni AbbesAlgeria 5,8923,661
BiskraAlgeria 5,7913,599
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 5,1433,196
ChlefAlgeria 6,1613,829
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 5,8803,654
DjanetAlgeria 4,6372,882
DjelfaAlgeria 5,9193,678
El GoleaAlgeria 5,5923,475
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 5,6183,491
GhardaiaAlgeria 5,6903,536
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 5,4893,411
In AmenasAlgeria 4,9663,086
In SalahAlgeria 5,3423,320
MilianaAlgeria 6,1173,801
OranAlgeria 6,2273,869
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 5,2253,247
SkikdaAlgeria 5,9213,679
TamanrassetAlgeria 4,7812,971
TebessaAlgeria 5,7253,557
TimimounAlgeria 5,6543,514
TindoufAlgeria 6,1603,828
TouggourtAlgeria 5,6173,490
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,18810,059
Port BlairAndaman Islands 6,9324,307
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,6964,161
HuamboAngola 2,0011,244
LuandaAngola 2,2681,410
LuenaAngola 1,539956
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 2,4281,509
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 9,2095,723
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 9,0485,623
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 9,0625,631
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,4265,236
ByrdAntarctica 9,8976,150
DavisAntarctica 7,2514,506
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 9,1785,703
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 9,8286,108
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,5905,959
AzulArgentina 9,6746,012
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,8356,111
BarilocheArgentina 10,5116,531
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,5965,963
CeresArgentina 10,0126,222
ChamicalArgentina 10,4076,467
ChepesArgentina 10,4116,469
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,0826,265
ConcordiaArgentina 9,6135,974
CórdobaArgentina 10,1916,333
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,1866,329
CorrientesArgentina 9,7586,063
EsquelArgentina 10,4506,494
EzeizaArgentina 9,5965,963
FormosaArgentina 9,7296,046
General PicoArgentina 10,0426,240
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,6375,989
JuninArgentina 9,8166,100
La PlataArgentina 9,5365,926
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,5526,557
La RiojaArgentina 10,4836,514
LaboulayeArgentina 10,0456,242
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,2786,387
Las LomitasArgentina 9,9926,209
Malarg EArgentina 10,5596,561
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,3126,408
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,4575,877
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,9686,194
MendozaArgentina 10,5726,570
Mendoza AeroArgentina 10,5686,567
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,5975,964
NeuquenArgentina 10,3326,420
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,7946,086
OranArgentina 10,3986,461
ParanaArgentina 9,8346,111
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,5605,941
PehuajoArgentina 9,8756,136
PergaminoArgentina 9,7996,089
PigeArgentina 9,8796,139
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,1516,308
PosadasArgentina 9,4865,895
PresidenciaArgentina 9,9396,176
Puente Del IncaArgentina 10,6696,630
Punta IndioArgentina 9,4745,887
Rafaela IntaArgentina 9,9466,181
ReconquistaArgentina 9,8136,098
Rio CuartoArgentina 10,1486,306
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,0326,234
RivadaviaArgentina 10,2336,359
RosarioArgentina 9,8386,113
SaltaArgentina 10,4726,507
San AntonioArgentina 10,0306,233
San LuisArgentina 10,3366,423
San RafaelArgentina 10,4826,514
Santa RosaArgentina 10,0666,255
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,2856,391
SarmientoArgentina 10,2116,345
TrelewArgentina 9,9816,203
TucumanArgentina 10,3956,460
UshuaiaArgentina 9,8726,135
Villa DoloresArgentina 10,2606,375
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,1756,323
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 10,2376,361
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 5,6853,532
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,3063,297
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 10,6786,635
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,8325,488
Alice SpringsAustralia 10,5626,563
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,4366,485
AmberleyAustralia 12,2227,595
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 11,5127,153
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,2707,625
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,4965,901
CairnsAustralia 11,9547,429
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 11,5777,194
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,5225,295
CedunaAustralia 10,3286,418
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 11,6767,256
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 11,3087,027
Cobar MoAustralia 11,4457,112
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,7807,320
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,1377,542
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 10,0656,254
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,6956,646
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,5196,537
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,8664,266
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 11,6567,243
East SaleAustralia 11,2857,013
Esperance (po)Australia 9,2105,723
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2125,724
EssendonAustralia 11,1206,910
ForrestAustralia 9,8416,116
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,5347,167
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,5885,337
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 9,9806,202
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,0566,249
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,1086,903
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,0936,893
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 11,6727,253
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2145,725
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,1426,924
LavertonAustralia 11,1036,899
LearmonthAustralia 8,5925,339
LongreachAustralia 11,5927,204
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 11,5937,204
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,5837,820
Low HeadAustralia 11,1326,917
Mackay MoAustralia 12,1567,554
Macquarie IslandAustralia 11,2116,967
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,1815,705
MeekatharraAustralia 8,9875,585
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,1176,908
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 11,1226,911
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 11,0136,844
Mount GambierAustralia 10,7776,697
Mount IsaAustralia 11,2056,963
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,4548,360
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 11,4547,118
Nowra RanAustralia 11,7047,273
NuriootpaAustralia 10,7366,671
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,7035,408
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 10,6106,593
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,6835,396
Port HedlandAustralia 9,0835,644
RichmondAustralia 11,7867,324
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,1927,576
Sydney (airport)Australia 11,8037,335
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 11,8107,339
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,6966,646
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 10,6966,646
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,7687,313
TibooburraAustralia 11,1736,943
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,9807,444
WaggaAustralia 11,4377,107
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,8594,262
WilliamtownAustralia 11,9127,402
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,4037,707
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,1565,690
WoomeraAustralia 10,6406,612
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,1616,314
GrazAustria 6,5904,095
InnsbruckAustria 6,7424,189
KlagenfurtAustria 6,5874,093
LinzAustria 6,7544,197
SalzburgAustria 6,7444,191
ViennaAustria 6,6974,162
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,7014,164
AgdamAzerbaijan 5,7093,547
AstaraAzerbaijan 5,6023,481
GancaAzerbaijan 5,7743,588
GoycayAzerbaijan 5,8043,607
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 5,7803,591
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,3885,212
LerwickUk 8,3885,212
QabalaAzerbaijan 5,8423,631
QubaAzerbaijan 5,9003,666
SakiAzerbaijan 5,8503,635
SalyanAzerbaijan 5,7243,557
SamaxiAzerbaijan 5,8253,620
XacmazAzerbaijan 5,9143,675
XankandiAzerbaijan 5,7093,547
YardmiliAzerbaijan 5,6323,500
YevlaxAzerbaijan 5,7863,595
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 5,8863,658
Horta, FaialAzores 8,4115,226
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,1405,059
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,6505,375
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,6167,839
MuharraqBahrain 4,4162,744
ChittagongBangladesh 7,2624,513
DhakaBangladesh 7,1944,471
CharnocksBarbados 10,6166,597
BrestBelarus 6,9704,331
GomelBelarus 6,9394,312
GrodnoBelarus 7,1284,429
MinskBelarus 7,1274,429
MogilevBelarus 7,1154,421
VitebskBelarus 7,2584,510
BrusselsBelgium 7,3324,556
D’UccleBelgium 7,3324,556
OstendeBelgium 7,4274,615
Belize CityBelize 13,7358,535
BeninBenin 3,9322,443
BohiconBenin 4,0052,489
CotonouBenin 3,9322,443
KandiBenin 4,1482,578
NatitingouBenin 4,2432,637
ParakouBenin 4,0722,530
SaveBenin 4,0122,493
BermudaBermuda 11,3977,082
La PazBolivia 10,9566,808
Santa CruzBolivia 10,4076,467
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 6,1843,843
FrancistownBotswana 1,427887
MaunBotswana 1,583984
TshaneBotswana 2,0161,253
AimoresBrazil 8,0755,018
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,8844,899
AltamiraBrazil 9,5185,914
Alto TapajosBrazil 10,0176,225
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,3785,206
ApodiBrazil 7,8984,908
AracajuBrazil 7,7394,809
AracuaiBrazil 8,2065,100
AragarcasBrazil 9,2965,777
AraxaBrazil 8,6865,397
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,7774,833
BageBrazil 9,2455,745
BambuiBrazil 8,5825,333
BarbacenaBrazil 8,3395,182
BarbalhaBrazil 8,0354,993
BarcelosBrazil 10,7336,670
BarraBrazil 8,3995,219
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,7175,417
BarreirasBrazil 8,5815,332
BelémBrazil 9,1425,681
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,3695,201
BelterraBrazil 9,8296,108
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,5325,302
Bom JesusBrazil 8,9295,549
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,3955,217
BrasiliaBrazil 8,8425,495
BrevesBrazil 9,3585,815
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,0665,013
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,1465,062
CabroboBrazil 8,0214,984
CaceresBrazil 9,8686,132
CaetiteBrazil 8,2995,157
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,6644,762
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,4685,884
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,1825,706
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,5105,288
Campos SalesBrazil 8,1595,070
CanavieirasBrazil 7,8884,902
CaparaoBrazil 8,1495,064
CapinopolisBrazil 8,9725,576
CaratingaBrazil 8,1855,086
CaravelasBrazil 7,9004,909
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,4375,243
CarolinaBrazil 8,9265,547
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,9345,552
CataguasesBrazil 8,2275,112
CatalaoBrazil 8,8105,475
CatanduvaBrazil 8,8765,516
CaxiasBrazil 8,5195,294
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,9975,591
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,6384,746
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,2825,147
ChapecoBrazil 9,1625,694
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,8166,100
CipoBrazil 7,8954,906
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,1085,660
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,3275,174
CordeiroBrazil 8,1875,088
CorrentinaBrazil 8,5375,305
CorumbaBrazil 9,7916,084
CoximBrazil 9,5185,914
CrateusBrazil 8,2205,108
CuiabaBrazil 9,7126,035
CuritibaBrazil 8,8535,501
DiamantinaBrazil 8,3535,190
DiamantinoBrazil 9,7696,071
DouradosBrazil 9,4595,878
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,3165,167
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,1065,659
EspinosaBrazil 8,3095,163
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,3404,561
FloraniaBrazil 7,7834,837
FlorestaBrazil 7,9364,931
FlorianoBrazil 8,4505,251
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,7595,443
FormosaBrazil 8,7825,457
FortalezaBrazil 8,0184,983
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,3815,829
FrancaBrazil 8,7255,422
GaranhunsBrazil 7,7084,790
GoianiaBrazil 8,9695,573
GoiasBrazil 9,0735,638
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,1715,078
GrajauBrazil 8,8425,494
GuairaBrazil 9,3715,823
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,0535,004
GuaratingaBrazil 7,9414,935
IbiriteBrazil 8,3815,208
IguatuBrazil 8,0515,003
IlheusBrazil 7,9104,915
ImperatrizBrazil 8,9615,568
IndaialBrazil 8,8315,487
IpameriBrazil 8,8395,493
IraiBrazil 9,2225,731
IreceBrazil 8,2555,130
ItaberabaBrazil 8,0835,023
ItacoatiaraBrazil 10,2016,339
ItaitubaBrazil 9,9116,159
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,2785,144
ItaperunaBrazil 8,1455,061
ItapevaBrazil 8,8325,488
ItirucuBrazil 8,0214,984
ItuacuBrazil 8,1615,071
IvinhemaBrazil 9,3675,821
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,9525,563
JacobinaBrazil 8,1055,037
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,9094,915
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,5544,694
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,6295,362
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,2915,152
LavrasBrazil 8,4665,261
LencoisBrazil 8,1865,087
LinharesBrazil 7,9714,953
LondrinaBrazil 9,0725,637
MacapaBrazil 9,4535,874
MacauBrazil 7,7804,834
MaceioBrazil 7,6084,728
MachadoBrazil 8,5565,317
ManausBrazil 10,3746,446
MarabaBrazil 9,1455,682
MaringaBrazil 9,1495,685
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,7476,057
Monte AzulBrazil 8,3005,158
Monte SantoBrazil 7,9894,965
MonteiroBrazil 7,7834,836
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,3995,219
Morada NovaBrazil 7,9724,954
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,1865,087
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,2025,097
ObidosBrazil 9,9056,155
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,7204,797
ParacatuBrazil 8,7095,412
ParanaBrazil 8,8805,518
ParanaguaBrazil 8,7775,454
ParanaibaBrazil 9,1265,671
ParintinsBrazil 10,0246,229
ParnaibaBrazil 8,3795,207
Passo FundoBrazil 9,1255,671
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,6545,378
PaulistanaBrazil 8,2235,110
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,8864,900
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,1335,054
PeixeBrazil 8,9635,570
PetrolinaBrazil 8,1335,054
PicosBrazil 8,2785,144
PiraiBrazil 8,3395,182
PirenopolisBrazil 8,9515,562
PompeuBrazil 8,4885,275
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,5435,930
Porto De MozBrazil 9,5495,934
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,0225,606
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,6836,638
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,9885,586
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,9905,587
PosseBrazil 8,7005,406
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,0705,015
RecifeBrazil 7,5464,689
RemansoBrazil 8,3055,161
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,0746,881
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,2625,134
Rio NegroBrazil 8,8985,529
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,1255,670
SalvadorBrazil 7,8714,891
Santa MariaBrazil 9,2305,736
SantaremBrazil 9,8066,094
SantosBrazil 8,5735,327
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,7545,440
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,4305,860
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,9264,925
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,8835,520
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,3775,827
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,4595,256
Sao LuisBrazil 8,6655,385
Sao MateusBrazil 7,9544,943
São PauloBrazil 8,6085,349
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,7265,422
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,1866,951
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,0855,024
SerrinhaBrazil 7,9374,932
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,4075,224
SobralBrazil 8,2115,103
SoureBrazil 9,1655,695
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,5465,311
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,1455,683
SurubimBrazil 7,6364,745
TaguatingaBrazil 8,7325,426
TarauacaBrazil 11,4347,105
TauaBrazil 8,1795,082
TefeBrazil 10,8816,761
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,1385,057
TeresinaBrazil 8,4575,255
TiriosBrazil 10,0326,234
TorresBrazil 8,8545,502
TracuateuaBrazil 8,9815,581
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,1635,694
TriunfoBrazil 7,9004,909
TucuruiBrazil 9,2365,740
TuriacuBrazil 8,8015,469
UaupesBrazil 11,2116,967
UbatubaBrazil 8,4515,251
UberabaBrazil 8,7865,460
VassourasBrazil 8,3185,169
VicosaBrazil 8,2495,126
VitoriaBrazil 7,9914,966
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,1025,035
Ze DocaBrazil 8,7795,455
BurgasBulgaria 5,8693,647
LomBulgaria 6,0743,775
PlevenBulgaria 6,0063,732
PlovdivBulgaria 5,8683,646
SadovoBulgaria 5,8633,643
SandanskiBulgaria 5,8293,622
SofiaBulgaria 5,9463,695
VarnaBulgaria 5,9413,692
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,6302,877
BurundiBurundi 893555
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,1995,095
SiemreapCambodia 8,1445,061
BatouriCameroon 2,6911,672
DoualaCameroon 3,0921,922
GarouaCameroon 3,1221,940
MamfeCameroon 3,2342,010
MarouaCameroon 3,1401,951
NgaoundereCameroon 2,9601,840
NkoundjaCameroon 3,0941,923
YaoundeCameroon 2,9131,810
YokoCameroon 2,9411,828
Abbotsford, BcCanada 15,1439,410
Agassiz, BcCanada 15,0989,382
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,4838,379
Alert Bay, BcCanada 10,7586,685
Alert, NunavutCanada 11,1956,956
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 13,1528,173
Atikokan, OnCanada 13,3968,324
Bagotville, QcCanada 11,9317,414
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 15,0769,368
Baker Lake, NtCanada 12,8407,979
Banff, AbCanada 14,6529,105
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 12,5567,803
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 10,8466,740
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 14,5929,068
Bissett, MbCanada 13,5598,426
Blue River, BcCanada 14,7379,158
Bonavista, NfCanada 12,4317,725
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 14,9799,308
Brandon, MbCanada 13,8838,627
Broadview, SkCanada 14,0168,710
Broughton Island, NtCanada 11,3557,056
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 15,1669,425
Burgeo, NfCanada 10,2036,340
Burns Lake, BcCanada 14,7629,173
Byron Bay, NtCanada 12,9538,049
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 14,5869,064
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 12,8167,964
Campbell River, BcCanada 15,1719,427
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 11,2556,994
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 11,4727,129
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 11,6967,268
Cape Parry, NtCanada 13,1518,172
Cape Scott, BcCanada 15,1959,442
Cape St James, BcCanada 15,1509,414
Cartwright, NfCanada 10,9586,809
Castlegar, BcCanada 14,9089,264
Chapais, QcCanada 12,1927,576
Charlo, NbCanada 11,5867,200
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 11,3427,048
Charlottetown, PeCanada 11,3427,048
Chatham Point, BcCanada 15,1409,408
Chatham, NbCanada 11,5227,160
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 12,6677,872
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 12,3977,704
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 11,4227,098
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 13,0688,120
Clinton Point, NtCanada 13,1438,168
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,5097,152
Cold Lake, AbCanada 14,1498,792
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 12,6847,882
Comox, BcCanada 15,1799,433
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 13,2638,242
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 12,2987,642
Coronation, AbCanada 14,3858,939
Cranbrook, BcCanada 14,7939,192
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,9606,811
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 13,8228,589
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 14,4448,976
Dease Lake, BcCanada 14,4558,982
Deer Lake, NfCanada 10,9366,796
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 11,6447,236
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 12,0317,476
Dryden, OnCanada 13,4268,343
Earlton, OnCanada 12,5817,818
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 14,3888,941
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 14,3548,920
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 14,3648,926
Edson, AbCanada 14,4939,006
Egg Island, BcCanada 15,1309,402
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 13,2448,230
Estevan, SkCanada 14,1098,768
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 15,0019,322
Eureka, NtCanada 11,6537,241
Flin Flon, MbCanada 13,7048,516
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 13,8418,601
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 14,0168,710
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 14,2298,842
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 14,5669,051
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,9118,644
Fort Smith, NtCanada 13,7718,557
Fort St John, BcCanada 14,4178,959
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 14,0608,737
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 11,6157,217
Fredericton, NbCanada 11,6047,211
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,6097,214
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 10,7296,667
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 13,2288,220
Gladman Point, NtCanada 15,2179,456
Golden, BcCanada 14,7089,140
Goose, NfCanada 11,1786,946
Gore Bay, OnCanada 12,8367,976
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 14,4488,978
Greenwood, NsCanada 11,4787,132
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 11,2526,992
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 14,3208,899
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,3707,066
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 11,3677,064
Hamilton, OnCanada 12,6877,884
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,1766,945
Harrow, OnCanada 12,9488,046
Hay River, NtCanada 13,8348,596
Hope, BcCanada 15,0769,368
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,9708,060
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 12,2187,592
Inuvik, NtCanada 13,4618,365
Iqaluit, NtCanada 11,6097,214
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 12,0197,469
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 14,3128,894
Kamloops, BcCanada 14,9129,266
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 12,7367,914
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 12,7397,916
Kelowna, BcCanada 14,9329,279
Kenora, OnCanada 13,5348,410
Kingston, OnCanada 12,4057,709
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 13,3718,309
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 13,1888,195
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 11,6677,250
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 12,1877,573
La Ronge, SkCanada 13,8538,608
La Tuque, QcCanada 12,9448,043
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 13,0818,128
Langara, BcCanada 14,9549,293
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 13,0118,085
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 14,6349,094
London, OnCanada 12,7877,946
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 11,7947,329
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 13,5308,408
Lytton, BcCanada 15,0029,322
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 12,2197,593
Maniwaki, QcCanada 12,3297,662
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 14,5539,044
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 13,9928,695
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 15,0559,355
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 14,5019,011
Merry Island, BcCanada 15,1669,424
Moncton, NbCanada 11,4627,123
Mont Joli, QcCanada 11,7247,285
Montreal, QuebecCanada 12,1407,544
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 12,1677,560
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 14,1928,819
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 12,5617,806
Morden, MbCanada 13,8048,578
Muskoka, OnCanada 12,6057,833
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,2707,003
Nanaimo, BcCanada 15,1949,442
Natashquan, QcCanada 11,2596,997
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 11,8757,379
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,6858,504
North Battleford, SkCanada 14,1728,806
North Bay, OnCanada 12,5887,822
Ottawa (airport)Canada 12,3177,654
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 12,3177,654
Peace River, AbCanada 14,3018,887
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 12,3617,681
Penticton, BcCanada 14,9859,312
Petawawa, OnCanada 12,4357,727
Peterborough, OnCanada 12,5457,795
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 13,1928,198
Port Alberni, BcCanada 15,2189,457
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 11,0496,866
Port Hardy, BcCanada 15,1729,428
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 13,7788,562
Prince Albert, SkCanada 14,0068,703
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 14,7049,137
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 14,8939,255
Princeton, BcCanada 13,9558,672
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 12,1477,549
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 11,9727,440
Quesnel, BcCanada 14,7799,184
Red Deer, AbCanada 14,4949,007
Red Lake, OnCanada 13,4378,350
Regina (cda), SkCanada 14,1318,781
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 14,1358,784
Resolute, NtCanada 12,1477,548
Revelstoke, BcCanada 14,7929,192
Roberval, QcCanada 12,0227,471
Sable Island, NsCanada 11,0836,887
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 14,5479,040
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 11,5547,180
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 15,0339,341
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 12,0327,477
Sarnia, OnCanada 11,5327,166
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 14,1348,783
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 12,9668,057
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 11,5947,205
Scott, SkCanada 14,2318,843
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 11,5767,193
Shearwater, NsCanada 11,3657,062
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 12,0077,461
Shingle Point, YtCanada 13,4238,341
Simcoe, OnCanada 13,4258,343
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 13,3578,300
Slave Lake, AbCanada 14,2778,872
Smithers, BcCanada 14,7549,168
Stephenville, NfCanada 11,0136,844
Summerside, PeCanada 11,3977,082
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 14,3168,896
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 14,3238,900
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,1056,901
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 12,4287,723
Terrace, BcCanada 14,8289,214
Teslin, YtCanada 14,3228,900
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 13,7138,521
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 13,7728,558
Thompson, MbCanada 13,4288,345
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 13,2528,235
Timmins, OnCanada 12,6837,881
Tofino, BcCanada 15,2729,490
Toronto, OntarioCanada 12,6367,852
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 12,6547,863
Trenton, OnCanada 12,4817,756
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 13,0708,122
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 11,1776,946
Uranium City, SkCanada 13,6738,496
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 12,4337,726
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 15,1619,421
Vegreville, AbCanada 14,3048,889
Vermilion, AbCanada 14,2568,859
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 15,2229,459
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 15,2619,483
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 11,6097,214
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 12,7177,903
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 14,2558,858
Whitehorse, YtCanada 14,2958,883
Wiarton, OnCanada 12,7497,923
Windsor, OnCanada 12,9488,046
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 13,7128,521
Wynyard, SkCanada 14,0238,714
Yarmouth, NsCanada 11,5697,189
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,6488,481
Yorkton, SkCanada 13,9558,672
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,7684,205
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,8704,269
SalCape Verde 6,9174,299
BanguiCentral African Republic 2,3331,450
BiraoCentral African Republic 2,5631,593
AbecheChad 3,0121,872
FayaChad 3,5032,177
MoundouChad 2,8511,772
N’DjamenaChad 3,2202,001
AntofagastaChile 10,9986,834
AricaChile 11,1306,916
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,3906,456
ChicoChile 10,3666,442
ChillanChile 10,7356,671
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 10,8166,721
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 10,8696,754
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,5056,528
Curico-General FreireChile 10,7196,661
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 11,0546,869
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,2958,883
Isla Diego RamirezChile 9,8476,119
La Serena-La FloridaChile 10,8776,759
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,6816,637
ParronChile 10,6926,644
Puerto AysenChile 10,4826,513
Puerto MonttChile 10,6546,621
Punta ArenasChile 10,0886,269
QuinteroChile 10,7966,709
SantiagoChile 10,7196,661
SewellChile 10,6726,632
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,7116,656
ValdiviaChile 10,7236,664
Valdivia-PichoyChile 10,6356,609
VallenarChile 10,8146,720
ValparaisoChile 10,7706,693
AltaiChina 8,3345,179
BeijingChina 10,0786,262
ChangchunChina 10,8886,766
ChangduChina 8,1365,056
ChangshaChina 9,4695,884
ChengduChina 8,7265,422
ChongqingChina 8,9175,541
DuianChina 8,4445,247
ErlianChina 9,8326,110
GanzhouChina 9,6165,975
GuangzhouChina 9,4005,841
HaikouChina 8,9905,586
HailarChina 10,5436,552
HamiChina 8,4125,227
HetanChina 7,1004,412
JiuquanChina 8,6325,364
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 7,0064,354
KashiChina 7,0034,352
KunmingChina 8,4005,220
LanzhouChina 8,9185,542
Lhasa, TibetChina 7,5424,686
NanchangChina 9,7716,072
NanjingChina 10,1196,288
NanningChina 8,8615,506
PingbianChina 9,5965,963
QingdaoChina 10,3426,426
QiqiharChina 10,8226,725
RuoqiangChina 7,8124,855
ShanghaiChina 10,3516,432
ShantouChina 9,7236,042
ShenyangChina 10,7126,656
TaiyuanChina 9,7056,031
TaoyuanChina 10,2096,344
TengchongChina 8,0054,974
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 8,0595,008
Xi’AnChina 9,2895,772
XichangChina 8,4655,260
YanjiChina 11,2146,968
YichangChina 9,3935,837
YinchuanChina 9,1985,716
YiningChina 7,6644,763
ZhengzhouChina 9,7186,039
ZhijiangChina 9,1465,684
Aepto.San LuisColombia 12,3797,692
Antonio NarinoColombia 12,3517,675
AraucaColombia 11,7367,293
BarranquillaColombia 12,2337,602
Benito SalasColombia 12,1657,559
BogotáColombia 12,0707,500
Camilo DazaColombia 11,9447,422
El CaranoColombia 12,3577,679
Las GaviotasColombia 11,7137,279
MatecanaColombia 12,2457,609
PeralesColombia 12,1757,565
Pto.CarrenoColombia 11,3687,064
Rafael NunezColombia 12,3077,647
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,0038,080
Simon BolivarColombia 12,1767,567
VanguardiaColombia 12,0027,458
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,4367,106
YariguiesColombia 12,0707,500
MoroniComoros 1,040646
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,2448,230
LimonCosta Rica 13,1168,151
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,3148,274
San JoseCosta Rica 13,2328,223
CrikvenicaCroatia 6,4243,992
DubrovnikCroatia 6,0653,769
SibenikCroatia 6,2403,878
SplitCroatia 6,2013,853
ZagrebCroatia 6,4544,010
CamagueyCuba 12,6547,864
CasablancaCuba 13,1128,148
HavanaCuba 13,1188,151
WillemstadCuraçao 11,6227,222
FamagustaCyprus 5,0113,114
LarnacaCyprus 4,9843,097
LimassolCyprus 4,9643,085
NicosiaCyprus 5,0153,117
BrnoCzech Republic 6,7844,215
ChebCzech Republic 6,9934,345
MosnovCzech Republic 6,8084,231
PragueCzech Republic 6,9444,315
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,7431,083
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,8031,120
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,1271,322
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 725450
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,159720
CopenhagenDenmark 7,5624,699
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,4634,638
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,6464,752
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,7164,795
MarstalDenmark 7,5294,679
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,4894,654
OdenseDenmark 7,5854,713
RandersDenmark 7,7034,787
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,4694,641
StudsgårdDenmark 7,6974,783
TønderDenmark 7,5844,712
TylstrupDenmark 7,7794,834
TystofteDenmark 7,5484,690
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,7634,824
VestervigDenmark 7,7814,835
DjiboutiDjibouti 2,6011,616
Melville HallDominica 10,8516,743
AltamiraDominican Republic 11,9077,399
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 11,7587,307
AzuaDominican Republic 11,8937,390
BaniDominican Republic 11,8417,358
BarahonaDominican Republic 11,9217,408
BayaguanaDominican Republic 11,7737,316
CabreraDominican Republic 11,8087,338
ConstanzDominican Republic 11,8867,386
CotuiDominican Republic 11,8257,348
DajabonDominican Republic 11,9977,455
DuvergeDominican Republic 11,9677,436
El CercadoDominican Republic 11,9707,439
El SeyboDominican Republic 11,7097,276
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 11,8487,362
Hato MayorDominican Republic 11,7337,291
HigueyDominican Republic 11,6737,254
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 11,9877,449
ImbertDominican Republic 11,8867,386
JarabacoaDominican Republic 11,8827,384
JimaniDominican Republic 12,0017,458
La RomanaDominican Republic 11,7037,272
La VegaDominican Republic 11,8687,375
Las AmericasDominican Republic 11,7737,316
LuperonDominican Republic 11,9217,408
MichesDominican Republic 11,7147,279
MocaDominican Republic 11,8727,377
MoncionDominican Republic 11,9387,418
Monte CristiDominican Republic 11,9947,453
Monte PlataDominican Republic 11,7917,327
NaguaDominican Republic 11,8007,332
NeybaDominican Republic 11,9557,429
PedernalesDominican Republic 11,9867,448
PimentelDominican Republic 11,8267,349
PoloDominican Republic 11,9387,418
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 11,8787,381
RestauracionDominican Republic 11,9877,449
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 11,8277,350
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 11,8487,363
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 11,7347,292
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 11,7507,301
SalcedoDominican Republic 11,8597,369
SamanaDominican Republic 11,7457,298
San CristobalDominican Republic 11,8057,336
San J. MatasDominican Republic 11,9117,402
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 11,8617,371
San JuanDominican Republic 11,9387,418
San R. YumaDominican Republic 11,6687,251
SanchezDominican Republic 11,7747,316
SantiagoDominican Republic 11,8917,389
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 11,9607,432
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 11,7967,330
TamayoDominican Republic 11,9347,416
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 11,8287,350
Villa RivaDominican Republic 11,8057,336
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 11,9707,438
YamasaDominican Republic 11,8147,341
YasicaDominican Republic 11,8807,383
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,3008,886
CanarEcuador 12,4497,736
GuayaquilEcuador 12,5617,806
IzobambaEcuador 12,4557,740
La ConcordiaEcuador 12,5537,800
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 12,4437,732
MilagroEcuador 12,5317,787
OtavaloEcuador 12,4367,728
PichilingueEcuador 12,5397,792
PortoviejoEcuador 12,6497,860
PuyoEcuador 12,3647,683
QuitoEcuador 12,4527,738
RumipambaEcuador 12,4467,734
San GabrielEcuador 12,3957,702
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 4,5932,854
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 4,4302,753
AswanEgypt 3,7732,345
AsyutEgypt 4,1252,563
BahariyaEgypt 4,2912,666
Beni SuefEgypt 4,3502,703
CairoEgypt 4,4632,773
DabaaEgypt 4,5942,855
DakhlaEgypt 3,9782,472
El ArishEgypt 4,5622,835
El TorEgypt 4,2432,637
FarafraEgypt 4,1642,588
HelwanEgypt 4,4352,756
HurguadaEgypt 4,1252,564
IsmailiaEgypt 4,5112,803
KhargaEgypt 3,9552,457
KosseirEgypt 4,0132,494
LuxorEgypt 3,9632,463
Mersa MatruhEgypt 4,6442,886
MinyaEgypt 4,2432,636
Port-SaidEgypt 4,5882,851
Ras ElnakbEgypt 4,3972,733
Ras NsranyEgypt 4,2182,621
Ras-SedrEgypt 4,3982,733
SalloumEgypt 4,7052,924
Siwa OasisEgypt 4,4462,763
SohagEgypt 4,0662,527
St. KatrineEgypt 4,2962,670
TahrirEgypt 4,5272,813
TantaEgypt 4,5402,821
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13,8878,630
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,8118,582
Los AndesEl Salvador 13,8698,618
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,8208,588
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 3,1721,971
AsmaraEritrea 2,8601,777
AssabEritrea 2,7391,702
MassawaEritrea 2,9081,807
TallinEstonia 7,7564,820
TartuEstonia 7,6154,732
VilsandiEstonia 7,6764,770
Addis AbabaEthiopia 2,1751,351
GonderEthiopia 2,5311,573
NegeleEthiopia 1,8121,126
StanleyFalkland Islands 9,2615,755
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,7385,430
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,7765,453
Laucala BayFiji 15,0269,338
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,9669,300
NandiFiji 14,9669,300
Ono-I-LauFiji 15,0879,375
HelsinkiFinland 7,8404,872
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,8534,880
JoensuuFinland 8,0835,023
JokioinenFinland 7,9224,923
JyvskylFinland 8,0765,019
KajaaniFinland 8,2715,140
KuopioFinland 8,1185,045
KuusamoFinland 8,4505,251
LappeenrantaFinland 7,9114,916
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,8894,903
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,0455,000
OuluFinland 8,3575,193
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 8,6175,355
TampereFinland 7,9904,965
TurkuFinland 7,9034,911
VaasaFinland 8,1835,085
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,3103,921
BiarritzFrance 6,9364,310
BordeauxFrance 7,0104,356
BrestFrance 7,5004,661
CaenFrance 7,3804,586
ChateaurouxFrance 7,0754,397
DijonFrance 6,9714,332
GourdonFrance 6,9034,289
GrenobleFrance 6,7474,193
Le MansFrance 7,2404,499
LilleFrance 7,3584,572
LyonFrance 6,8334,246
MarseilleFrance 6,6074,106
MontpellierFrance 6,6774,149
NancyFrance 7,0614,388
NantesFrance 7,2554,508
NiceFrance 6,5424,065
ParisFrance 7,2274,491
PerpignanFrance 6,6514,133
StrasbourgFrance 6,9964,348
ToulonFrance 6,5454,067
ToulouseFrance 6,8024,227
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,6916,022
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,8496,120
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,6916,022
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 9,6115,973
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,8866,143
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 17,68310,988
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 17,01510,573
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 17,01710,575
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,84910,470
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,14210,031
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 17,29910,750
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,29510,126
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 5,3413,319
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 5,5183,429
BitamGabon 2,8181,751
CocobeachGabon 2,9511,834
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 2,4281,509
LambarnGabon 2,8101,746
LastourvilleGabon 2,5511,585
LibrevilleGabon 2,9441,829
MakokouGabon 2,6031,618
MayumbaGabon 2,6651,656
MitzicGabon 2,7461,707
MkamboGabon 2,5221,568
MoandaGabon 2,4621,530
MouilaGabon 2,6821,667
Port-GentilGabon 2,9641,842
TchibanGabon 2,6461,644
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,6478,480
BanjulGambia 6,1473,820
SukhumiGeorgia 5,9513,698
TbilisiGeorgia 5,8513,636
BerlinGermany 7,2134,482
BrockenGermany 7,2204,486
CologneGermany 7,2544,508
DresdenGermany 7,0644,389
ErfurtGermany 7,1274,429
EssenGermany 7,2964,534
FichtelbergGermany 7,0134,358
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,1144,421
GeisenheimGermany 7,1254,427
GorlitzGermany 7,0364,372
HamburgGermany 7,4214,612
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,4224,612
HannoverGermany 7,3144,545
HelgolandGermany 7,5384,684
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,8074,230
KarlsruheGermany 7,0134,358
KasselGermany 7,2054,477
KonstanzGermany 6,8564,260
LeipzigGermany 7,1284,429
LindenbergGermany 7,1654,453
MagdeburgGermany 7,2244,489
MunichGermany 6,8364,248
MünsterGermany 7,3294,555
NeustrelitzGermany 7,3094,542
NurembergGermany 6,9744,334
NurnbergGermany 6,9764,335
PotsdamGermany 7,2114,481
RostockGermany 7,4204,611
SchleswigGermany 7,5244,675
StuttgartGermany 6,9634,327
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,1474,441
ZugspitzeGermany 6,7694,207
AccraGhana 4,1492,578
KumasiGhana 4,3452,700
TamaleGhana 4,4092,740
GibraltarGibraltar 6,5674,081
AlexandroupolisGreece 5,7083,547
AthensGreece 5,4363,378
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 5,4063,360
ChiosGreece 5,4323,376
CorfuGreece 5,6973,540
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 5,7873,596
Heraklion, CreteGreece 5,1183,180
IoanninaGreece 5,6833,532
KalamataGreece 5,3733,339
KerkiraGreece 5,6973,540
Kythira IslandGreece 5,2653,272
LamiaGreece 5,5603,455
LarissaGreece 5,6393,504
LemnosGreece 5,6153,489
LimnosGreece 5,6163,490
MethoniGreece 5,3563,328
MilosGreece 5,2823,282
MitiliniGreece 5,5023,419
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 5,5073,422
NaxosGreece 5,3063,298
PatrasGreece 5,5063,422
RhodesGreece 5,1903,225
SamosGreece 5,3483,323
Skiros IslandGreece 5,5263,434
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 5,1553,203
ThessalonikiGreece 5,7233,556
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 5,4143,364
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 5,4743,402
AasiaatGreenland 10,9066,777
AmmassalikGreenland 10,1896,331
AputiteqGreenland 10,0686,257
DanmarkshavnGreenland 10,2066,342
FrederikshbGreenland 10,6506,618
HolsteinsborgGreenland 10,9196,785
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 10,8436,738
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 9,8686,132
JakobshavnGreenland 10,8446,739
JulianehbGreenland 10,4316,482
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 10,7966,709
Kap TobinGreenland 9,8636,129
NanortalikGreenland 10,3726,445
NarsarsuaqGreenland 10,4106,469
NordGreenland 10,5146,534
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 10,7926,706
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 11,4097,090
Prins Christian SundGreenland 10,2606,375
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 10,7926,707
UpernavikGreenland 11,0656,876
UummannaqGreenland 10,9046,776
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 10,8866,764
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 10,8856,764
Guatemala CityGuatemala 13,9668,678
BokeGuinea 5,8643,644
ConakryGuinea 5,6863,534
FaranahGuinea 5,4143,365
KankanGuinea 5,2843,284
KindiaGuinea 5,6293,498
KissidougouGuinea 5,3213,306
LabeGuinea 5,6263,496
MacentaGuinea 5,2243,246
MamouGuinea 5,5633,457
NzerekoreGuinea 5,0673,149
SiguiriGuinea 5,3193,306
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,9803,716
GeorgetownGuyana 10,3596,437
TimehriGuyana 10,3646,441
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 12,0537,490
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 18,56611,537
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 18,22611,326
Kahului, MauiHawaii 18,37211,416
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 18,07011,229
Midway IslandHawaii 16,17410,051
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 18,36711,413
CatacamasHonduras 13,4758,373
CholutecaHonduras 13,5968,449
La CeibaHonduras 13,5788,438
La MesaHonduras 13,6918,508
Puerto LempiraHonduras 13,2488,232
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 13,7808,563
TegucigalpaHonduras 13,6088,456
TelaHonduras 13,6448,479
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,4465,870
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,4455,870
BudapestHungary 6,5564,074
Budapest-LORINCHungary 6,5444,067
DebrecenHungary 6,5014,040
KeszthelyHungary 6,5184,050
MiskolcHungary 6,5834,091
PecsHungary 6,4153,986
SzegedHungary 6,3983,976
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 6,5884,094
AkureyriIceland 9,4185,852
DalatangiIceland 9,2315,736
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,2155,726
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,2855,770
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,3995,840
ReykhólarIceland 9,5545,937
ReykjavíkIceland 9,4585,877
StykkisholmurIceland 9,5515,935
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,3465,808
AgraIndia 6,2983,914
AhmedabadIndia 5,5913,474
AkolaIndia 5,8193,616
AllahabadIndia 6,5044,042
AmritsarIndia 6,3553,949
BangaloreIndia 5,4563,391
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,3233,308
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,6004,101
BikanerIndia 5,9813,717
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,7133,550
CherrapunjiIndia 7,3834,588
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,3834,588
DaltonganjIndia 6,6314,121
DarbhangaIndia 6,9064,291
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,7734,830
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,7834,837
DumkaIndia 6,9284,305
DwarkaIndia 5,2563,266
GoaIndia 5,2293,249
GuwahatiIndia 7,4094,604
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,7683,584
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,8333,625
JagdalpurIndia 6,1863,844
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 6,9434,314
KotaIndia 5,9913,723
KozhikodeIndia 5,1973,230
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,7274,180
LudhianaIndia 6,3803,964
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,1863,223
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,5744,085
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,3393,318
MusulipatnamIndia 5,9583,703
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,0213,742
New DelhiIndia 6,3233,929
PambanIndia 5,4543,389
PuneIndia 5,4083,361
SagarIndia 6,1543,824
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,5294,057
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,1893,225
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,1893,225
VeravalIndia 5,2593,268
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,2383,876
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 10,4056,465
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 9,2185,728
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 8,0284,989
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 9,7796,077
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,1406,301
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,1046,900
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 7,3314,556
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,6267,224
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 7,4154,608
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 8,4145,229
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,7727,315
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 9,1945,713
AbadanIran 4,7392,945
ArakIran 5,1743,215
BabolsarIran 5,5473,447
Bandar AbbasIran 4,7912,977
Bandar AnzaliIran 5,5163,428
Bandar LengehIran 4,6432,885
BirjandIran 5,4653,396
BushehrIran 4,6932,917
ChahbaharIran 4,8723,027
DezfulIran 4,9413,070
EsfahanIran 5,0873,161
IranshahrIran 5,0423,133
KermanIran 5,1063,173
KermanshahIran 5,1213,182
Khoram AbadIran 5,0593,144
MashhadIran 5,8033,606
OroomiehIran 5,4193,368
RamsarIran 5,4973,416
RashtIran 5,5063,421
SemnanIran 5,4633,395
ShahroudIran 5,6073,484
ShirazIran 4,8272,999
TabrizIran 5,4943,414
TeheranIran 5,3943,352
YazdIran 5,1353,191
ZahedanIran 5,2523,263
ZanjanIran 5,4053,359
BaghdadIraq 4,9253,061
BasraIraq 4,7442,948
BelmulletIreland 8,2345,117
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,0454,999
ClaremorrisIreland 8,1475,063
ClonesIreland 8,1055,037
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,1605,071
CorkIreland 7,9794,958
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,9754,956
DublinIreland 8,0004,972
KilkennyIreland 7,9804,959
Malin HeadIreland 8,2075,100
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,9094,915
ShannonIreland 8,0635,010
ValentiaIreland 8,0685,013
EilatIsrael 4,3942,730
HaifaIsrael 4,7572,956
JerusalemIsrael 4,6522,891
Tel AvivIsrael 4,6662,899
AlbengaItaly 6,5424,065
AlgheroItaly 6,2083,858
AmendolaItaly 6,0193,740
AnconaItaly 6,3033,917
ArezzoItaly 6,3443,942
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 5,9453,695
BergamoItaly 6,6404,126
BolognaItaly 6,4704,021
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,6624,140
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 5,8133,612
BrindisiItaly 5,8613,642
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,0423,755
CameriItaly 6,6654,142
CampobassoItaly 6,0563,763
Cape BellavistaItaly 6,0803,778
Cape CarbonaraItaly 6,0093,734
Cape FrascaItaly 6,1163,800
Cape MeleItaly 6,5324,059
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 5,8783,653
Catania, SicilyItaly 5,6253,496
CerviaItaly 6,4063,981
CiampinoItaly 6,1533,823
Cimone MountainItaly 6,4584,013
Cisa PassItaly 6,5144,048
CivitavecchiaItaly 6,2023,854
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,6444,129
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 5,5443,445
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 5,7143,551
DecimomannuItaly 6,0563,763
DobbiacoItaly 6,6604,138
FalconaraItaly 6,3083,920
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,4023,978
Foggia, PugliaItaly 6,0173,739
FonniItaly 6,1173,801
FrontoneItaly 6,3193,927
FrosinoneItaly 6,1113,797
GelaItaly 5,6173,491
GenoaItaly 6,5504,070
GhediItaly 6,5954,098
Gioia Del ColleItaly 5,9023,667
GrazzaniseItaly 6,0253,744
GrossetoItaly 6,3023,916
GrottaglieItaly 5,8623,643
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,2173,863
GuidoniaItaly 6,1663,832
IstranaItaly 6,5584,075
Lampedusa IslandItaly 5,5253,433
LatinaItaly 6,1153,800
LatronicoItaly 5,8603,642
LecceItaly 5,8113,611
M. CalamitaItaly 6,3253,931
Marina Di GinosaItaly 5,8683,646
Messina, SicilyItaly 5,6833,531
MilanItaly 6,6344,123
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,6724,146
Mount ArgentarioItaly 6,2623,891
Naples, CampaniaItaly 5,9993,728
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,1823,841
PadovaItaly 6,5394,063
Paganella MountainItaly 6,6424,127
Palermo, SicilyItaly 5,7563,577
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 5,7713,586
PantelleriaItaly 5,6813,531
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,5324,059
PerdasdefoguItaly 6,0673,770
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 6,2843,905
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 6,1613,828
PiacenzaItaly 6,5644,079
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,4193,989
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,4273,994
Ponza IslandItaly 6,0493,759
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 5,9243,681
Pratica Di MareItaly 6,1423,817
PrizziItaly 5,7133,550
RadicofaniItaly 6,2913,909
Resia PassItaly 6,7194,175
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,3743,961
RivoltoItaly 6,5574,075
Rolle PassItaly 6,6304,120
RomeItaly 6,1703,834
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 6,1643,831
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,5294,057
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,5334,060
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 6,0293,747
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 5,7613,580
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,4744,023
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,2043,855
Scuro MountainItaly 5,7703,586
SigonellaItaly 5,6243,495
Taranto, PugliaItaly 5,8613,642
TarvisioItaly 6,5944,098
TermoliItaly 6,0903,784
TorinoItaly 6,6534,134
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,6724,146
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 5,7683,585
TrevicoItaly 5,9843,719
TrevisoItaly 6,5524,072
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,5054,042
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,6594,138
UdineItaly 6,5604,077
Ustica IslandItaly 5,8203,617
VeniceItaly 6,5324,059
VeronaItaly 6,5714,083
VicenzaItaly 6,5644,079
Vigna Di ValleItaly 6,1933,849